Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90812/

Check the current running status of 90812/Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90812 / Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 04:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

17:41

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

17:52

17:53

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

18:02

18:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

18:33

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kolkata - Dibrugarh Weekly SF Express (PT)(12525) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 21:42 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Varanasi Mahamana Express(20903) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 20:00 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 326 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF Express (PT)(12362) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:10 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 289 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:03 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dimapur - Guwahati B G Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Dimapur(DMV) at 21:00 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Tuticorin Link SF Express(22670) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Sealdah Duronto Express(22202) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express(22402) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at 18:00 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express(18513) Departed from Kirandul(KRDL) at 15:05 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express(16570) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival