Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90765/Dadar - Virar Fast Local

Check the current running status of 90765/Dadar - Virar Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90765 / Dadar - Virar Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dadar Western,DDR
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 19:16
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin

16:50

-

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

16:56

16:57

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

17:13

17:14

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

17:17

17:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

17:20

17:21

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:50

17:51

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

18:04

destination

-

-

1

N.A