Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90738/

Check the current running status of 90738/Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90738 / Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nalla Sopara,NSP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Apr 2021 22:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

origin

16:08

-

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:13

16:14

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

16:17

16:18

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

16:23

16:24

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

16:33

16:34

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

16:45

16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

16:48

16:49

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

16:50

16:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

16:53

16:54

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

16:58

16:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

17:13

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kerala COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:10 on 2021-04-18 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Swatantrata Senani SF Special (PT)(02562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 128 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranikhet COVID - 19 Special (PT)(05014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 20:35 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Jaisalmer -50 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Howrah COVID - 19 AC Duronto Special(02221) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ujjain - Nagda Special(09554) Departed from Ujjain Junction(UJN) at 20:40 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Nagda Junction(NAD) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Nagda Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahoba - Khajuraho Express Special(01821) Departed from Mahoba Junction(MBA) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger Special(09752) Departed from Anupgarh┬╗(APH) at 20:10 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Suratgarh Junction

  • Ajmer - Marwar Passenger Special(09615) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 18:30 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Marwar Junction(MJ) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Marwar Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Siwan Express Special(05142) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 18:31 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Siwan Junction(SV) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Siwan Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratangarh - Bikaner DEMU Special(04856) Departed from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at 19:11 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival