Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90730/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local

Check the current running status of 90730/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90730 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Sep 2019 22:59
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

16:32

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

16:36

16:37

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

16:51

16:52

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

17:19

17:20

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

17:28

17:29

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

17:30

17:31

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

17:32

17:33

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

17:39

destination

-

-

1

N.A