Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90730/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local

Check the current running status of 90730/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90730 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 13 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Dec 2019 07:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

16:32

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

16:36

16:37

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

16:51

16:52

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

17:19

17:20

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

17:28

17:29

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

17:30

17:31

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

17:32

17:33

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

17:39

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express(12264) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 10:55 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - KSR Bengaluru (Island) Express (PT)(16525) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 10:01 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mithila Express(13022) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 163 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Allahabad - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Special(04119) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 10:10 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Before Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT)(12381) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarnath Express(15159) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at 07:10 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: On Time Arrived Durg Junction

  • Amravati - Tirupati SF Express (PT)(12766) Departed from Amravati(AMI) at 06:45 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishna Express(17405) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Adilabad 82 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lichchhavi Express(14005) Departed from Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 142 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranikhet Express(15013) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 170 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival