Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90718/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local

Check the current running status of 90718/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90718 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Sep 2019 20:45
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

15:44

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

16:33

16:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

16:56

16:57

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

16:58

16:59

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

17:07

destination

-

-

1

N.A