Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90684/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local

Check the current running status of 90684/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90684 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 22 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Sep 2019 13:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

15:12

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:22

15:23

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

15:33

15:34

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

15:38

15:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:46

15:47

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

16:17

16:18

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

16:26

16:27

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

16:28

16:29

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

16:36

destination

-

-

1

N.A