Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90652/

Check the current running status of 90652/Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90652 / Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Sep 2021 23:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

15:09

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

15:28

15:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

15:57

15:58

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

16:01

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hapa - Madgaon SF Special(02908) Departed from Hapa(HAPA) at on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranikhet Special (PT)(05014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Jaisalmer 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail Special(02822) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Bhiwani Passenger Special(04788) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhiwani Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dornakal - Kazipet MEMU Express Special(07754) Departed from Dornakal Junction(DKJ) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Kazipet Junction(KZJ) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kazipet Junction

  • Mathura - kasganj Express Special(05346) Departed from Mathura Junction(MTJ) at 21:02 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kasganj Junction

  • Ludhiana - Firozpur Cantt Passenger Special(04635) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at 20:48 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomoh - Asansol MEMU Passenger Special(03544) Departed from Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at 20:40 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Asansol Junction

  • Etah - Tundla Express Special(01916) Departed from Etah»(ETAH) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Tundla Junction(TDL) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Tundla Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU Special(09606) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival