Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90605/

Check the current running status of 90605/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90605 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 00:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

13:44

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

13:46

13:47

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

13:48

13:49

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

13:51

13:52

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

13:53

13:54

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

13:59

14:00

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

14:02

14:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

14:06

14:07

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

14:16

14:17

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

14:32

14:33

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

14:38

14:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

14:41

14:42

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

14:49

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)(12603) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16315) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:15 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad SF Express(12547) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at 22:11 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express(18514) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 21:38 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Kirandul(KRDL) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Kirandul 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Ambikapur Express Cum Passenger (PT)(18241) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Ambikapur(ABKP) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Before Arrived Ambikapur -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur (Prashanti Nilayam) Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Narasapur Express(17256) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 21:33 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Super Express (PT)(13071) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:35 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakoot Express (PT)(15206) Departed from Madan Mahal(MML) at 20:21 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival