Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90600/

Check the current running status of 90600/Virar - Andheri Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90600 / Virar - Andheri Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 23 Feb 2020 21:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

13:34

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

13:48

13:49

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

13:59

14:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

14:03

14:04

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

14:08

14:09

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

14:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Agnibina (Bidhan) Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:21 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Asansol Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hundry Express (UnReserved)(17027) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 16:46 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Kurnool City(KRNT) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: On Time Arrived Kurnool City

  • Kamakhya - Dekargaon Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15815) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived DEKARGAON -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Black Diamond Express(22388) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 16:27 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinsukia - Naharlagun Intercity Express(15907) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Naharlagun -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14613) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 16:10 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazarduari Express(13114) Departed from Krishnapur(KRP) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Kolkata -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalbagh SF Express(12607) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Chennai Egmore Tejas Express(22672) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 15:03 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuturai - Coimbatore Jan Shatabdi Express(12083) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at 14:52 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival