Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90582/

Check the current running status of 90582/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90582 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 19:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

13:46

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

13:50

13:51

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

13:53

13:54

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

13:58

13:59

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

14:01

14:02

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

14:05

14:06

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

14:12

14:13

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

14:25

14:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

14:37

14:38

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

14:42

14:43

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

14:52

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12521) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 381 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express (PT)(11057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:31 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 152 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Porbandar (Aradhana) SF Express (PT)(12906) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Porbandar 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 21:05 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Valsad SF Express(12912) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Bhubaneswar SF Express (PT)(12897) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (via Patna) (PT)(12304) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:36 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at 16:35 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 154 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18645) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah AC SF Express(22864) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival