Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90542/

Check the current running status of 90542/Virar - Dadar Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90542 / Virar - Dadar Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 20:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

12:30

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

12:35

12:36

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:40

12:41

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

12:46

12:47

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

12:52

12:53

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

12:57

12:58

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

13:28

13:29

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

13:36

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Dimapur B G Express (PT)(15665) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Dimapur(DMV) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Dimapur -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Tinsukia - Rangiya Express(15928) Departed from New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Rangiya Junction(RNY) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Rangiya Junction

  • Jaynagar - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Intercity Express(13225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 10:40 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Whitefield - Kolar DEMU Special(06543) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at 16:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kolar•(KQZ) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolar• 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayag Ghat - Lucknow InterCity Express(14209) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakoot - Kanpur Intercity Express (via Banda) (UnReserved)(14109) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at 14:42 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Dharmanagar - Sabroom DEMU(07690) Departed from Dharmanagar(DMR) at 14:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Sabroom(SBRM) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Sabroom 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Somnath InterCity Express(19119) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Somnath 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Bongaigaon - Siliguri Jn. DEMU Special (via-Dhubri-Mathabhanga)(07526) Departed from New Bongaigaon Junction(NBQ) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Siliguri Junction 228 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival