Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90541/

Check the current running status of 90541/Churchgate - Virar Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90541 / Churchgate - Virar Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Aug 2021 02:38
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

12:34

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

12:36

12:37

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

12:38

12:39

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

12:41

12:42

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

12:43

12:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

12:50

12:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

12:55

12:56

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

13:03

13:04

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

13:17

13:18

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

13:22

13:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

13:27

13:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

13:32

13:33

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

13:38

13:39

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

13:48

13:49

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

13:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Special Fare Special(08420) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 05:26 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Ghaziabad Express Special(04442) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 00:16 on 2021-08-01 Reached its Destination Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Ghaziabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Palwal Express Special(04440) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 00:16 on 2021-08-01 Reached its Destination Palwal(PWL) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Palwal 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Special Fare Special(02987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ahmedabad Clone Special(09448) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 22:33 on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Panvel - Gorakhpur Special (PT)(05066) Departed from Panvel Junction(PNVL) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gorakhpur Junction

  • Sonpur - Katihar MEMU Special(03368) Departed from Sonpur Junction(SEE) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2021-07-31 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Gaya MEMU Express Special(03263) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 22:01 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Express Special(06560) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 21:31 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Siwan DEMU Express Special (Via Kaptanganj)(05154) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:15 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Siwan Junction(SV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Siwan Junction 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival