Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90508/

Check the current running status of 90508/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90508 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Apr 2021 22:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

11:54

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:04

12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

12:08

12:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

12:14

12:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

12:23

12:24

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

12:28

12:29

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

12:42

12:43

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

12:51

12:52

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

12:57

12:58

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

13:04

13:05

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

13:06

13:07

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

13:08

13:09

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

13:11

13:12

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

13:16

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special(06519) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 22:51 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Islampur MEMU Express Special(03272) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 20:15 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Shamli DEMU Express Special(04465) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 20:00 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Shamli(SMQL) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Shamli 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Etah - Tundla Express Special(01916) Departed from Etah»(ETAH) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Tundla Junction(TDL) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Tundla Junction

  • Bhubaneswar - Palasa COVID - 19 Special(08433) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Palasa(PSA) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Palasa 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Rajgir MEMU Express Special(03232) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Phulera - Rewari Passenger Special(09735) Departed from Phulera Junction(FL) at 17:36 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Rewari Junction

  • Vanchinad Express Special(06304) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:45 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Shivalik Deluxe Special(04528) Departed from Shimla(SML) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Kalka -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Gomti Special(04216) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 18:10 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam