Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90458/

Check the current running status of 90458/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90458 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jul 2021 21:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

11:32

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

11:36

11:37

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

11:42

11:43

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

11:47

11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

11:52

11:53

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

11:55

11:56

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

11:58

11:59

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

12:01

12:02

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

12:05

12:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

12:08

12:09

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

12:15

12:16

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

12:17

12:18

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

12:20

12:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

12:23

12:24

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

12:28

12:29

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

12:30

12:31

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

12:33

12:34

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

12:38

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rajmahal - Tinpahar Express Special(03492) Departed from Rajmahal•(RJL) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at destination on 2021-07-30 Status: On Time Arrived Tinpahar Junction

  • Jamalpur - Kiul DEMU Special(03479) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Kiul Junction(KIUL) at destination on 2021-07-30 Status: Late Arrived Kiul Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Nagda MEMU Special(09383) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Nagda Junction(NAD) at destination on 2021-07-30 Status: Late Arrived Nagda Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tumakuru - Yesvantpur DEMU Special(06574) Departed from Tumakuru(TK) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2021-07-30 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Lonavala - Pune COVID - 19 Local(01487) Departed from Lonavala(LNL) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-07-30 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Bhagalpur Express Special(03460) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2021-07-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kuppam MEMU Special(06291) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Kuppam(KPN) at destination on 2021-07-30 Status: On Time Arrived Kuppam

  • Tambaram - Villupuram MEMU Express Special(06027) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2021-07-30 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jalandhar City - Pathankot DEMU Express Special(04641) Departed from Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) at 18:35 on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2021-07-30 Status: On Time Arrived Pathankot Junction

  • Hubballi - Gangavathi Express Special(07303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Gangavathi(GGVT) at destination on 2021-07-30 Status: Late Arrived Gangavathi 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival