Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90456/

Check the current running status of 90456/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90456 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 May 2021 10:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

10:52

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

10:57

10:58

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

11:03

11:04

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

11:07

11:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

11:13

11:14

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

11:23

11:24

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

12:06

12:07

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

12:08

12:09

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

12:10

12:11

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

12:13

12:14

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

12:17

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amarkantak COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 18:21 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Bhopal Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Ajmer Covid-19 SuperFast Special(02995) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 17:05 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - New Delhi Garib Rath Special (PT)(02847) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID - 19 Duronto Special(02269) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 06:41 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinpahar - Rajmahal Express Special(03467) Departed from Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Rajmahal•(RJL) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Rajmahal•

  • Sabroom - Agartala DEMU Special(07689) Departed from Sabroom(SBRM) at 08:00 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Balurghat Passenger Special(05421) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 07:56 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Shri Ganganagar - Sadulpur Passenger Special(04764) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Sadulpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej COVID - 19 Special (PT)(03307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Special (via Katpadi)(06339) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Nagercoil Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival