Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90448/

Check the current running status of 90448/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90448 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 18:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

11:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

11:27

11:28

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

11:30

11:31

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

11:32

11:33

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

11:35

11:36

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

11:40

11:41

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

11:47

11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

11:50

11:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

12:04

12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

12:06

12:07

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

12:12

12:13

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

12:15

12:16

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

12:17

12:18

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

12:22

12:23

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

12:26

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 250 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express(12224) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 21:35 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Bhopal Express Cum Passenger(18236) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 11:40 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Gondia Express(15231) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 10:02 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Balurghat Express(13063) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Balurghat 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salasar SF Express(22421) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 07:22 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapovan Express(17617) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 06:23 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)(12970) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 19:40 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Ajmer Express (PT)(16210) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival