Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90399/

Check the current running status of 90399/Churchgate - Virar Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90399 / Churchgate - Virar Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 23 Feb 2020 21:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

10:29

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

10:33

10:34

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

10:36

10:37

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

10:58

10:59

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

11:27

11:28

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

11:33

11:34

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

11:38

11:39

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

11:43

11:44

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

11:51

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -47 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express (PT)(12715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 09:30 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express(22679) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad IRCTC Tejas Express(82901) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 15:42 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (UnReserved)(14201) Departed from Jaunpur Junction(JNU) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Rae Bareli Junction(RBL) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Rae Bareli Junction -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12884) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at 15:35 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express(22988) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at 14:51 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Secunderabad Intercity SF Express(12705) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 15:00 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival