Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90397/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local

Check the current running status of 90397/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90397 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Sep 2019 05:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

10:27

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

10:36

10:37

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

10:47

10:48

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

11:10

11:11

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

11:13

11:14

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

11:25

11:26

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

11:32

destination

-

-

1

N.A