Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90370/Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local

Check the current running status of 90370/Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90370 / Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhayandar,BYR
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Jan 2020 10:56
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhayandar (BYR)

origin

09:50

-

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

09:55

09:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

10:00

10:01

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

10:18

10:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

10:28

10:29

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

10:43

10:44

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

10:48

10:49

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

10:54

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Express(12353) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 08:15 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Lal Kuan Junction(LKU) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Lal Kuan Junction 209 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT AC Duronto Express(12262) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 08:20 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Mangaluru Central Express(17606) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 06:06 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deccan Queen(12124) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 07:15 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Bidar - Hyderabad Intercity Express (UnReserved)(17009) Departed from Bidar(BIDR) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hutatma Express(12158) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tata Steel Express(12814) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12006) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalaburagi (Gulbarga) - Hyderabad Intercity Express(11307) Departed from Kalaburagi Junction(KLBG) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Hundry Express (UnReserved)(17028) Departed from Kurnool City(KRNT) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival