Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90328/

Check the current running status of 90328/Virar - Dadar Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90328 / Virar - Dadar Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 05:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

09:16

09:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

09:22

09:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

09:50

09:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

10:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sadbhavna Express (via Sitamarhi)(14007) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azimabad Express (PT)(12948) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12904) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:25 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Panvel - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) (PT)(15066) Departed from Panvel Junction(PNVL) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express (PT)(11053) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 152 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)(16533) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SCSMT Kolhapur - Solapur Express(22134) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Solapur -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagaland Express(15669) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Dimapur(DMV) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Dimapur -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - Miraj Express(11048) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival