Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90318/

Check the current running status of 90318/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90318 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Sep 2021 15:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

09:27

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

09:43

09:44

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

09:55

09:56

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

09:58

09:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

10:06

10:07

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

10:13

10:14

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

10:15

10:16

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

10:18

10:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

10:28

10:29

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

10:36

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Umargam Road - Valsad MEMU Special(09153) Departed from Umargam Road(UBR) at 14:10 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banmankhi - Barhara Kothi DEMU Express Special(05238) Departed from Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Barhara Kothi(BAKT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Barhara Kothi

  • Suratgarh - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special(04760) Departed from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at 12:30 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Shedbal - Belagavi Express Special(07336) Departed from Shedbal(SED) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Belagavi(BGM) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Belagavi 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Mathura Express Special(05345) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 12:12 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Mathura Junction(MTJ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Mathura Junction

  • Banihal - Baramula DEMU Express Special(04613) Departed from Banihal(BAHL) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Baramula•(BRML) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Baramula• 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan Express Special(06795) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Secunderabad - Guntur Intercity SF Special(02706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express Special(07240) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Jaynagar InterCity Special(03226) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar