Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90316/

Check the current running status of 90316/Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90316 / Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 15:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

09:24

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

09:28

09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

09:41

09:42

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

10:10

10:11

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

10:12

10:13

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

10:17

10:18

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

10:24

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Link Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Katihar Junction -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tirupati (via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special(07607) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 19:30 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (Via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Express (PT)(13049) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:51 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)(11014) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 09:19 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-17 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 374 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CSMT (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT)(16382) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 06:40 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 07:03 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dekargaon - Dibrugarh InterCity Special(05820) Departed from DEKARGAON(DKGN) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raghunathpur - Buxar MEMU Special(03219) Departed from Raghunathpur(RPR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Buxar(BXR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Buxar 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival