Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90235/

Check the current running status of 90235/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90235 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 11:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

08:14

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

08:16

08:17

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

08:18

08:19

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

08:23

08:24

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

08:34

08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

09:02

09:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

09:22

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhind - Ratlam Express (PT)(21126) Departed from Bhind(BIX) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Ratlam Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - M.G.R Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12696) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhapra - Tatanagar Express(18182) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at 12:35 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 251 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saket Link Express (PT)(21067) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Rae Bareli Junction(RBL) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Rae Bareli Junction 122 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express(12531) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Lucknow Junction NER -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Amarnath Express(15098) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 23:15 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 282 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Pune Superfast Express(22882) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 22:21 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 290 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Bi-Weekly Express(19042) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 19:30 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 19:02 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival