Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90200/

Check the current running status of 90200/Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90200 / Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhayandar,BYR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 19:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhayandar (BYR)

origin

07:40

-

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

07:48

07:49

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

07:53

07:54

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

08:33

08:34

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

08:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express (PT)(19165) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 21:09 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Amravati SF Express (PT)(12160) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 01:54 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Amravati 575 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express (PT)(12925) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:02 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhna - Danapur Bi Weekly Express (PT)(19063) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at 08:20 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 340 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchanjunga Express (PT)(13174) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at 05:55 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Baiyyappanahalli - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special(06569) Departed from Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at 18:45 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Shedbal - Belagavi Janasadharan Passenger Special (UnReserved)(06926) Departed from Shedbal(SED) at 16:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Belagavi(BGM) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Belagavi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gatiman Express(12049) Departed from Jhansi Junction(JHS) at 15:05 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deccan Express(11008) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival