Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90191/

Check the current running status of 90191/Borivali - Virar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90191 / Borivali - Virar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 04:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

08:30

-

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

08:33

08:34

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

09:06

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Sitamarhi - Sealdah Express(13124) Departed from Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at 05:30 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT)(13247) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 05:02 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 14:50 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 143 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 01:10 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 20:00 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Yelahanka MEMU Special(06562) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Yelahanka Junction 128 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Special(09809) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 20:20 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Bagmati Express(12577) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 15:45 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 221 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bengaluru Cantt. - Agartala Humsafar Express(12503) Departed from Bengaluru Cantt.(BNC) at 10:35 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Agartala -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival