Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90134/

Check the current running status of 90134/Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90134 / Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Aug 2021 02:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

07:16

-

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

07:35

07:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

08:01

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Panvel - Gorakhpur Special (PT)(05066) Departed from Panvel Junction(PNVL) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gorakhpur Junction

  • Sonpur - Katihar MEMU Special(03368) Departed from Sonpur Junction(SEE) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2021-07-31 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Gaya MEMU Express Special(03263) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 22:01 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Express Special(06560) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 21:31 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Siwan DEMU Express Special (Via Kaptanganj)(05154) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:15 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Siwan Junction(SV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Siwan Junction 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Special(06327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samastipur - Saharsa DEMU Express Special(05222) Departed from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at 18:12 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-07-31 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Special(05112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at 18:25 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Hisar DEMU Special(04897) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 18:31 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Moradabad - Saharanpur Express Special(04301) Departed from Moradabad Junction(MB) at 18:30 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-07-31 Status: Late Arrived Saharanpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival