Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90092/

Check the current running status of 90092/Virar - Churchgate Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90092 / Virar - Churchgate Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Sep 2021 11:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

05:43

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

05:48

05:49

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

06:00

06:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

06:15

06:16

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

06:43

06:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

07:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Doon Special Fare Special(03009) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:25 on 2021-09-14 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 1755 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kamakhya Special(05656) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 03:45 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Prayagraj Chheoki - Itarsi Special(01118) Departed from Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Itarsi Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakhand Special(08445) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur

  • Uttar Banga Special (PT)(03147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 19:40 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»

  • Suryanagari SF Special (PT)(02479) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Special (PT)(09711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 18:25 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Amarkantak Special (PT)(02853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Jaynagar Special(08605) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Nauchandi Express Special(04512) Departed from Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival