Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90073/

Check the current running status of 90073/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90073 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 18:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

05:49

05:50

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

06:00

06:01

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

06:03

06:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

06:10

06:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

06:35

06:36

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

06:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express(19332) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 21:01 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Ernakulam Jn. SpecialFare Special(07117) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 12:22 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:42 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved)(09601) Departed from Mavli Junction(MVJ) at 12:30 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Marwar Junction(MJ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Marwar Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan Express(16796) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 10:00 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 09:41 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 250 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival