Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90020/

Check the current running status of 90020/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90020 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 23 Feb 2020 22:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

04:23

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

04:28

04:29

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

04:31

04:32

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

04:34

04:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

04:36

04:37

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

04:39

04:40

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

04:44

04:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

04:47

04:48

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

04:50

04:51

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

04:53

04:54

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

05:00

05:01

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

05:03

05:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

05:07

05:08

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

05:09

05:10

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

05:12

05:13

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

05:15

05:16

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

05:18

05:19

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

05:20

05:21

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

05:22

05:23

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

05:25

05:26

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

05:29

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ranchi - Deoghar (Baidyanathdham) InterCity Express(13320) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 13:28 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Deoghar Junction(DGHR) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Deoghar Junction -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golconda Express(17202) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -47 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express (PT)(12715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 09:30 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express(22679) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad IRCTC Tejas Express(82901) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 15:42 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (UnReserved)(14201) Departed from Jaunpur Junction(JNU) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Rae Bareli Junction(RBL) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Rae Bareli Junction -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12884) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at 15:35 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival