Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 82404/

Check the current running status of 82404/IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsafar Express (Via Prayagraj) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

82404 / IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsafar Express (Via Prayagraj)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 19:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin

10:55

-

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

12:00

12:10

10

-

1

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

15:05

15:10

5

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

17:06

17:08

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:35

23:40

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

02:25

02:35

10

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam Duronto Express(12223) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Durgiana Express (PT)(12357) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 12:12 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Sealdah Kanchanjungha Express (PT)(13174) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at 08:06 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express(22628) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Ahmedabad - Somnath InterCity Express(19119) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Dhauli Express(12821) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Puri 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purna - Hyderabad Express(17648) Departed from Purna Junction(PAU) at 07:42 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival