Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 80824/

Check the current running status of 80824/Coimbatore - Santragachi Suvidha Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

80824 / Coimbatore - Santragachi Suvidha Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 05:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin

21:45

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

23:00

23:05

5

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

00:02

00:05

3

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

04:40

04:45

5

-

2

N.A

Sullurupeta (SPE)

06:10

06:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

08:08

08:10

2

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:24

09:26

2

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

11:15

11:17

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

12:15

12:30

15

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

13:18

13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

14:30

14:32

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

15:18

15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

16:15

16:17

2

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

18:03

18:05

2

-

2

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

18:53

18:55

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

19:30

19:40

10

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

20:35

20:37

2

-

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

21:43

21:45

2

-

2

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

22:08

22:10

2

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:38

22:43

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

01:00

01:20

20

-

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:45

01:50

5

-

3

N.A

Naraj Marthapur (NQR)

02:25

02:27

2

-

3

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

04:13

04:15

2

-

3

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

04:50

04:52

2

-

3

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

06:25

06:30

5

-

3

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

08:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar Express(14646) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:25 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12720) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 18:41 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Secunderabad - Manuguru Superfast Express(12745) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 23:45 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Manuguru(MUGR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Manuguru

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16865) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Thanjavur Junction

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Cheran SF Express (PT)(12673) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath SF Express(22958) Departed from Veraval Junction(VRL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12901) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Indore - Jabalpur SF Express(22191) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction