Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 75119/

Check the current running status of 75119/Gorakhpur - Gonda DEMU (Via Barhni) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

75119 / Gorakhpur - Gonda DEMU (Via Barhni)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jun 2021 13:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

17:40

-

-

1

N.A

Nakaha Jungle (JEA)

17:55

17:57

2

-

1

N.A

Maniram (MIM)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kauriaa Jungle (JKI)

18:18

18:19

1

-

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

18:28

18:29

1

-

1

N.A

Rawat Ganj (RJ)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ramchaura (RCRA)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Loharpurwa (LPW)

18:58

18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Lehra (LER)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Bridgemanganj (BMJ)

19:22

19:24

2

-

1

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

19:37

19:39

2

-

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Ahirauli (AHU)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chilhia (CIH)

20:26

20:28

2

-

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

20:35

20:37

2

-

1

N.A

Mahtha Bazar (MHBZ)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Parsa (PRZ)

20:50

20:52

2

-

1

N.A

Mahadev Buzurg (MHBG)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Trilokpur (TPB)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

21:29

21:31

2

-

1

N.A

Gainsari Junction (GIR)

21:40

21:42

2

-

1

N.A

Laiburwa Halt (LBW)

21:51

21:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

22:07

22:09

2

-

1

N.A

Lakshmanpur Halt (LHNR)

22:21

22:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kauwapur (KPE)

22:31

22:33

2

-

1

N.A

Gainjahwa (GAW)

22:41

22:43

2

-

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

22:50

22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

23:05

23:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhawanipur Kalan (BWP)

23:21

23:22

1

-

1

N.A

Intiyathok (ITE)

23:29

23:31

2

-

1

N.A

Subhagpur (SUBR)

23:55

23:57

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

00:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tippu SF Express Special(06201) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaishali - Sonpur DEMU Special(05519) Departed from Vaishali(VSHI) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Sonpur Junction(SEE) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Sonpur Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Sikar DEMU Special(09603) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Sikar Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palwal - Ghaziabad Express Special(04439) Departed from Palwal(PWL) at 10:55 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: On Time Arrived Ghaziabad Junction

  • Sapthagiri COVID - 19 Special(06008) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Etawah - Gwalior Unreserved Special(01888) Departed from Etawah Junction(ETW) at 10:00 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special(09533) Departed from Surendranagar Junction(SUNR) at 09:40 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Express Special(05121) Departed from THAWE JN(THE) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Kacheri 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special(09731) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 08:25 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalgarh - Jaisalmer Special(04704) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Jaisalmer -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival