Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 74934/Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DMU

Check the current running status of 74934/Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

74934 / Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Firozpur Cantt. Junction,FZR
  • Start Date 24 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 24 Aug 2019 04:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

origin

04:55

-

-

1

N.A

Mahalam (MFM)

05:06

05:08

2

-

1

N.A

Talli Saidasahu (TSS)

05:17

05:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mallanwala Khas (MWX)

05:25

05:27

2

-

1

N.A

Butewala (BWF)

05:37

05:38

1

-

1

N.A

Makhu (MXH)

05:51

05:53

2

-

1

N.A

Jogiwala (JGW)

06:02

06:03

1

-

1

N.A

Gidarpindi (GOD)

06:12

06:14

2

-

1

N.A

Lohian Khas Junction (LNK)

06:25

06:35

10

-

1

N.A

Sultanpur Lodhi (SQR)

06:40

06:42

2

-

1

N.A

Dudwindi (DDY)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Pajian (PJA)

06:57

06:59

2

-

1

N.A

Husainpur (HSQ)

07:18

07:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kapurthala Rail Coach Factory (RCF)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kapurthala (KXH)

07:43

07:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khojewala (KWJ)

07:54

07:56

2

-

1

N.A

D.A.V.C.H. Jalandhar (DAVJ)

08:06

08:07

1

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

08:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A