Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 74845/

Check the current running status of 74845/Rewari - Hisar DEMU (via Sadulpur ) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

74845 / Rewari - Hisar DEMU (via Sadulpur )( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rewari Junction,RE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Nov 2020 00:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewari Junction (RE)

origin

07:30

-

-

1

N.A

Nangal Mundi (NNU)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Dahina Zainabad (DZB)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kanina Khas (KNNK)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

GRKA (GRKA)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bojawas (BJWS)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

ZP (ZP)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

NDRT (NDRT)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

NWN (NWN)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Satnali (STNL)

09:01

09:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sohansra (SAWN)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

09:20

09:25

5

-

1

N.A

KLSP (KLSP)

09:32

09:33

1

-

1

N.A

PVZ (PVZ)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

GLKN (GLKN)

09:58

09:59

1

-

1

N.A

BWBN (BWBN)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

HR (HR)

10:13

10:14

1

-

1

N.A

KDHN (KDHN)

10:20

10:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

10:40

11:10

30

-

1

N.A

Suratpura Junction (SURP)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Laseri (LSE)

11:26

11:27

1

-

1

N.A

Jhunpa (JUP)

11:35

11:36

1

-

1

N.A

Siwani (SWNI)

11:52

11:53

1

-

1

N.A

Naloi Barwa (BVZ)

12:01

12:02

1

-

1

N.A

Charaud (CRW)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

12:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival