Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 73206/

Check the current running status of 73206/Patna - Mokama MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

73206 / Patna - Mokama MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 May 2021 18:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

05:06

05:07

1

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

05:13

05:14

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

05:19

05:20

1

-

1

N.A

Deedarganj (DDGJ)

05:26

05:27

1

-

1

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

05:31

05:32

1

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

05:38

05:39

1

-

1

N.A

Hardas Bigha (HDE)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Manjhauligram Halt (MJM)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karauta (KWO)

06:02

06:03

1

-

1

N.A

Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG)

06:35

06:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Athmal Gola (ATL)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Railey English Halt (RLE)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Punarakh (PHK)

08:08

08:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhaipur (KNHP)

08:16

08:17

1

-

1

N.A

Mor (MOR)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

09:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tarighat - Dildarnagar Passenger Special(03648) Departed from Tarighat•(TRG) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Dildarnagar Junction(DLN) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Dildarnagar Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Mahesana DEMU Special(09431) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Mahesana Junction(MSH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Mahesana Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone MEMU Special(03694) Departed from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Dehri On Sone(DOS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Dehri On Sone 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagda - Kota COVID-19 Special(09801) Departed from Nagda Junction(NAD) at 15:02 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Kota Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Ambala Cantt. Intercity COVID - 19 Special (via Saharanpur)(04521) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Ambala Cantt. Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special(04402) Departed from Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota Jan Shatabdi Special(02060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 12:45 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Kota Junction -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Express Special(04822) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)(02919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Nandan Kanan COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02815) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 185 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival