Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 73206/

Check the current running status of 73206/Patna - Mokama MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

73206 / Patna - Mokama MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Apr 2021 12:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

05:06

05:07

1

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

05:13

05:14

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

05:19

05:20

1

-

1

N.A

Deedarganj (DDGJ)

05:26

05:27

1

-

1

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

05:31

05:32

1

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

05:38

05:39

1

-

1

N.A

Hardas Bigha (HDE)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Manjhauligram Halt (MJM)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karauta (KWO)

06:02

06:03

1

-

1

N.A

Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG)

06:35

06:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Athmal Gola (ATL)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Railey English Halt (RLE)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Punarakh (PHK)

08:08

08:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhaipur (KNHP)

08:16

08:17

1

-

1

N.A

Mor (MOR)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

09:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Saraigarh - Raghopur DEMU Special(05508) Departed from Saraigarh Jn(SRGR) at 11:30 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Raghopur(RGV) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Raghopur

  • Khagaria - Jamalpur DEMU Special(03473) Departed from Khagaria Junction(KGG) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Jamalpur Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Phaltan - Lonand DEMU Express Special(01434) Departed from Phaltan(PLLD) at 11:00 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Lonand Junction(LNN) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Lonand Junction

  • Anupgarh - Suratgarh Express Special(09744) Departed from Anupgarh┬╗(APH) at 10:30 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Suratgarh Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Munabao - Barmer Passenger Special(04882) Departed from Munabao(MBF) at 10:30 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sardarshahr - Ratangarh DEMU Special(04870) Departed from Sardarshahr┬╗(SRDR) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Ratangarh Junction

  • Ahmadpur - Katwa Express Special(03056) Departed from Ahmadpur Junction(AMP) at 10:50 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Katwa Junction(KWAE) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Katwa Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Fatuha - Natesar MEMU Special(03632) Departed from Fatuha Junction(FUT) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Natesar(NES) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Natesar 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jasidih - Banka DEMU Passenger Special(03581) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Banka Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gondia - Itwari MEMU Special(08743) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Itwari Junction(ITR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Itwari Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival