Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 73205/

Check the current running status of 73205/Mokama - Patna MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

73205 / Mokama - Patna MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mokama,MKA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Apr 2021 13:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mokama (MKA)

origin

15:30

-

-

1

N.A

Sivnar Halt (SIVN)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Barhapur Halt (BHAD)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Mor (MOR)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhaipur (KNHP)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Punarakh (PHK)

15:56

15:58

2

-

1

N.A

Lemuabad (LEB)

16:02

16:03

1

-

1

N.A

Railey English Halt (RLE)

16:06

16:07

1

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Achuara (ACU)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Athmal Gola (ATL)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML)

16:34

16:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

16:59

17:01

2

-

1

N.A

Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG)

17:10

17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

Karauta (KWO)

17:20

17:21

1

-

1

N.A

Manjhauligram Halt (MJM)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Hardas Bigha (HDE)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

17:46

17:48

2

-

1

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Deedarganj (DDGJ)

18:00

18:01

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

18:06

18:08

2

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

18:20

18:22

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

19:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central COVID-19 AC Double Decker Special(02932) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dehradun COVID - 19 Shatabdi Special(02017) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:45 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Himgiri Festival Special(02331) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:55 on 2021-04-13 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishak COVID - 19 Special(05008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Special (PT)(01133) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Covid - 19 Special (PT)(07032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Betwa Express Special(08204) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Durg Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Mysuru Festival Special(06316) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Begampura Festival Special(02238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:00 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail Festival Special(04185) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 12:00 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival