Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 73011/Barddhaman - Rampurhat DEMU

Check the current running status of 73011/Barddhaman - Rampurhat DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

73011 / Barddhaman - Rampurhat DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barddhaman Junction,BWN
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 11:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Talit (TIT)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khana Junction (KAN)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapater Dhal (JTL)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Banpas (BPS)

16:45

16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Noadar Dhal (NRX)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Pichkurirdhal (PCQ)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bhedia (BDH)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

17:17

17:19

2

-

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kopai (KPLE)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ahmadpur Junction (AMP)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Bataspur (BSLE)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Gadadharpur (GHLE)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mallarpur (MLV)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Tarapith Road (TPF)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

18:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:01 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:17 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shramjeevi SF Express (PT)(12392) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:10 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:07 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Madgaon Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express(22190) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 06:02 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 10:50 on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garudadri Express(16204) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 06:45 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:30 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)(13007) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 09:39 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:05 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar