Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 71429/

Check the current running status of 71429/Satara - SCSMT Kolhapur DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

71429 / Satara - SCSMT Kolhapur DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Satara,STR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 19:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Satara (STR)

origin

05:25

-

-

1

N.A

Koregaon (KRG)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Rahimatpur (RMP)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

Targaon (TAZ)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Masur (MSR)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Shirravde (SIW)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Karad (KRD)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Shenoli (SNE)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bhavani Nagar (BVNR)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Takari (TKR)

07:10

07:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kirloskarvadi (KOV)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Amnapur (ANQ)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilavdi (BVQ)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Nandre (NDE)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Madhavnagar (MDVR)

07:55

07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

08:07

08:10

3

-

1

N.A

Vishrambag (VRB)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Jayasingpur (JSP)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Nimshirgaon Tamdalge (NMGT)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Rukadi (RKD)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Valivade (VV)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

09:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lumding - Tinsukia Express(15901) Departed from Lumding Junction(LMG) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Tinsukia Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) - Prayagraj Express(14111) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at 07:40 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bapudham SF Express(12538) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 07:26 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Express (UnReserved)(14822) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at 06:42 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Lingampalli Janmabhoomi SF Express(12805) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sindhudurg Express(10105) Departed from Diva Junction(DIVA) at 06:25 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Sawantwadi Road 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 08:05 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore Express(16321) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 07:06 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Rajkot Junction