Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 68727/

Check the current running status of 68727/Bilaspur - Raipur MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

68727 / Bilaspur - Raipur MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction,BSP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jun 2023 15:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin

18:40

-

-

1

N.A

Dadhapara (DPH)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Chakarbhatha (CHBT)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Belha (BYL)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dagori (DGS)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nipania (NPI)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Hathbandh (HN)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Tilda (TLD)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Baikunth (BKTH)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Siliari (SLH)

20:08

20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Mandhar (MDH)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Urkura (URK)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

WRS Colony PH (WRC)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

20:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express(22119) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Karmali(KRMI) at 14:23 on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Karmali 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Shri Ganganagar - Haridwar Intercity Express(14712) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 04:21 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at 14:04 on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Haridwar 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express(18309) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Akal Takht Express (PT)(12318) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 09:35 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived MAHUVA JN

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Pune - Secunderabad Shatabdi Express(12025) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 06:01 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gunupur - Puri Express(18418) Departed from Gunupur(GNPR) at 05:03 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Puri 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival