Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 68415/

Check the current running status of 68415/Cuttack - Puri MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

68415 / Cuttack - Puri MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 12:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

origin

16:55

-

-

1

N.A

Katha Jori (KTJI)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Gopalpur Balikuda (GBK)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Barang Junction (BRAG)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Patia P.H. (PTAB)

17:27

17:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mancheswar (MCS)

17:33

17:34

1

-

1

N.A

Vani Vihar (BNBH)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:52

17:57

5

-

1

N.A

Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR)

18:02

18:03

1

-

1

N.A

Retang (RTN)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:22

18:27

5

-

1

N.A

Haripur Gram (HPGM)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Motari Halt (MWQ)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kanas Road (KASR)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Delang (DEG)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jenapur Road (JPRD)

18:58

18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bir Purushottampur (BRST)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sakhi Gopal (SIL)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Jankidaipur (JKDP)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Malatipatpur (MLT)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Puri (PURI)

19:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Kurukshetra Junction

  • Yoga Express (PT)(19031) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17229) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Shantiniketan Express(12337) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Bolpur Shantiniketan

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 23:01 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Hapa AC Duronto Express(12267) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Hapa 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:09 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Madgaon Junction

  • Bhrigu Superfast Express(22427) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal