Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66307/

Check the current running status of 66307/Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU (via Kottayam) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66307 / Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU (via Kottayam)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Aug 2022 01:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin

05:50

-

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Chottanikkara Road (KFE)

06:12

06:13

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjiramittam (KPTM)

06:25

06:26

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kumaranallur (KFQ)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

07:18

07:20

2

-

1

N.A

Chingavanam (CGV)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Cheriyanad (CYN)

08:06

08:07

1

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

08:28

08:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ochira (OCR)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Perinad (PRND)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kushinagar SF Express (PT)(22537) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express(19168) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaheed Express(14674) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:05 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 89 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karatagi - Yesvantpur Express(16546) Departed from Karatagi(KTGG) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Murkongselek - Dekargaon Express (UnReserved)(15814) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived DEKARGAON 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)(12134) Departed from Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lohit Express (PT)(15652) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:32 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival