Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66003/MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL

Check the current running status of 66003/MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL which runs between MMCC to AVD Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66003 / MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL(MMCC - AVD) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Avadi
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:42 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

21:15/Origin

21:15/21:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

21:19/21:19

21:20/21:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:22/21:22

21:23/21:23

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:24/21:24

21:25/21:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:26/21:26

21:27/21:27

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:28/21:28

21:29/21:29

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:31/21:31

21:32/21:32

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:35/21:35

21:36/21:36

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:38/21:38

21:39/21:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:41/21:41

21:42/21:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:44/21:44

21:45/21:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:47/21:47

21:48/21:48

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

22:03/22:00

22:03/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Avadi
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:40 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

21:15/Origin

21:15/21:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

21:19/21:19

21:20/21:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:22/21:22

21:23/21:23

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:24/21:24

21:25/21:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:26/21:26

21:27/21:27

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:28/21:28

21:29/21:29

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:31/21:31

21:32/21:32

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:35/21:35

21:36/21:36

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:38/21:38

21:39/21:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:41/21:41

21:42/21:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:44/21:44

21:45/21:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:47/21:47

21:48/21:48

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

22:05/22:00

22:05/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Avadi
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:47 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

21:40/Origin

21:40/21:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

21:44/21:19

21:45/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:47/21:22

21:48/21:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:49/21:24

21:50/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:51/21:26

21:52/21:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:53/21:28

21:54/21:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:56/21:31

21:57/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

22:00/21:35

22:01/21:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

22:03/21:38

22:04/21:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

22:06/21:41

22:07/21:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

22:09/21:44

22:10/21:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

22:12/21:47

22:13/21:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

22:25/22:00

22:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Avadi
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 17:02 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

21:15/Origin

21:15/21:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

21:19/21:19

21:20/21:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:25/21:22

21:26/21:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:27/21:24

21:28/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:29/21:26

21:30/21:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:31/21:28

21:32/21:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:34/21:31

21:35/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:38/21:35

21:39/21:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:41/21:38

21:42/21:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:48/21:41

21:49/21:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:51/21:44

21:52/21:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:54/21:47

21:55/21:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

22:05/22:00

22:05/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Avadi
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 17:06 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

21:15/Origin

21:15/21:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

21:19/21:19

21:20/21:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:25/21:22

21:26/21:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:27/21:24

21:28/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:29/21:26

21:30/21:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:31/21:28

21:32/21:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:34/21:31

21:35/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:38/21:35

21:39/21:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:41/21:38

21:42/21:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:44/21:41

21:45/21:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:47/21:44

21:48/21:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:50/21:47

21:51/21:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

22:05/22:00

22:05/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Avadi
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:43 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

21:15/Origin

21:15/21:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

21:22/21:19

21:23/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:31/21:22

21:32/21:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:33/21:24

21:34/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:35/21:26

21:36/21:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:37/21:28

21:38/21:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:40/21:31

21:41/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:44/21:35

21:45/21:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:47/21:38

21:48/21:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:50/21:41

21:51/21:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:53/21:44

21:54/21:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:56/21:47

21:57/21:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

22:15/22:00

22:15/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 66003 / MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL

Station Arrival 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-10
Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ) 21:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 21:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur (PER) 21:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 21:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 21:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Villivakkam (VLK) 21:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Korattur (KOTR) 21:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pattaravakkam (PVM) 21:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambattur (ABU) 21:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 21:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Annanur (ANNR) 21:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Avadi (AVD) 22:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL(66003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL(66003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL(66003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL(66003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL(66003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL(66003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived