Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64434/

Check the current running status of 64434/Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (Via - New Delhi) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64434 / Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (Via - New Delhi)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 May 2021 19:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

11:15

-

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:38

11:40

2

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

11:48

11:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC)

11:55

11:56

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Vihar (ANVR)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chander Nagar (CNJ)

12:02

12:03

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

12:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kota - Patna Special (via Sultanpur)(03240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ara MEMU Special(03221) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Ara Junction(ARA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Ara Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kulem - Vasco Da Gama Passenger Special(07344) Departed from Kulem(QLM) at 17:10 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special(04761) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 16:11 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Suratgarh Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandurbar - Bhusaval Passenger Special(09077) Departed from Nandurbar(NDB) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Bhusaval Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jasidih - Andal DEMU Passenger Special(03538) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at 14:25 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Andal Junction(UDL) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Andal Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Una Himachal - Saharanpur Express Special(04502) Departed from Una Himachal(UHL) at 13:33 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Saharanpur Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli SF Special(02088) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Patliputra SF Festival Special(03256) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bangarapet - Krishnarajapuram MEMU Special(06294) Departed from Bangarapet Junction(BWT) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Krishnarajapuram(KJM) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Krishnarajapuram 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival