Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63598/Asansol - Ranchi MEMU

Check the current running status of 63598/Asansol - Ranchi MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63598 / Asansol - Ranchi MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 23 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Nov 2019 05:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin

05:20

-

-

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Damodar Junction (DMA)

05:37

05:38

1

-

1

N.A

Madhukunda (MDKD)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Muradi (MDF)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Ramkanali Junction (RKI)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bero (BERO)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Garhdhrubeswar (GRB)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Bagalia (BGA)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kustaur (KSU)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chharra (CHRA)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

07:15

07:45

30

-

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kotshila Junction (KSX)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Begunkodar (BKDR)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jhalida (JAA)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Tulin (THO)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

09:10

09:12

2

-

1

N.A

Silli (SLF)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kita (KITA)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Gautamdhara (GATD)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Gangaghat (GAG)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tatisilwai Junction (TIS)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Namkom (NKM)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

11:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nagaland Express(15669) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Dimapur(DMV) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Dimapur 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express(12360) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 20:05 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Kolkata -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT)(22668) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 19:21 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Nagercoil Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22461) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra Express(18621) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Hatia -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - MGR Chennai Central Weekly Special Fare Special(06337) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved)(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 17:10 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 169 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly Express (Via Lucknow)(15029) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 17:27 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Salem SF Express (PT)(22153) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 22:45 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Salem Junction(SA) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Salem Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival