Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63598/

Check the current running status of 63598/Asansol - Ranchi MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63598 / Asansol - Ranchi MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 04:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin

05:20

-

-

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Damodar Junction (DMA)

05:37

05:38

1

-

1

N.A

Madhukunda (MDKD)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Muradi (MDF)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Ramkanali Junction (RKI)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bero (BERO)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Garhdhrubeswar (GRB)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Bagalia (BGA)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kustaur (KSU)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chharra (CHRA)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

07:15

07:45

30

-

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kotshila Junction (KSX)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Begunkodar (BKDR)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jhalida (JAA)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Tulin (THO)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

09:10

09:12

2

-

1

N.A

Silli (SLF)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kita (KITA)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Gautamdhara (GATD)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Gangaghat (GAG)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tatisilwai Junction (TIS)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Namkom (NKM)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

11:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT)(12141) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 23:40 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Patliputra Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved)(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 197 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) SF Express (PT)(12654) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 22:37 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Express(17025) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at 21:30 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Howrah SF Express(12838) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 20:10 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sethu SF Express (PT)(22661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 17:50 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Hyderabad Express (PT)(17013) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhuj - Pune Express(11091) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT)(12167) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Manduadih -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Wainganga SF Express(12251) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:40 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Korba(KRBA) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Korba 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival