Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63247/

Check the current running status of 63247/Patna - Gaya MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63247 / Patna - Gaya MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 13:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

09:15

-

-

1

N.A

Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:48

09:49

1

-

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

10:05

10:07

2

-

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

10:35

10:37

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad Court (JHDC)

10:40

10:41

1

-

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

Chakand (CKH)

11:35

11:36

1

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

12:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Etawah Express(19811) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:51 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Etawah Junction

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22902) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chhapra Express(15054) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 108 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani Express(12438) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT)(11123) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)(11463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Wainganga SF Express (PT)(12252) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction