Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59037/

Check the current running status of 59037/Virar - Surat Shuttle (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59037 / Virar - Surat Shuttle (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Aug 2021 06:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

17:05

-

-

1

N.A

Vaitarna (VTN)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

Saphale (SAH)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kelve Road (KLV)

17:27

17:32

5

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

18:03

18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Vangaon (VGN)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

18:46

18:48

2

-

1

N.A

Gholvad (GVD)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Umargam Road (UBR)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sanjan (SJN)

19:17

19:25

8

-

1

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

19:45

19:50

5

-

1

N.A

Karambeli (KEB)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

20:24

20:26

2

-

1

N.A

Udvada (UVD)

20:37

20:38

1

-

1

N.A

Pardi (PAD)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Atul (ATUL)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Dungri (DGI)

21:26

21:28

2

-

1

N.A

Joravasan (JRS)

21:35

21:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

21:40

21:42

2

-

1

N.A

Amalsad (AML)

21:47

21:52

5

-

1

N.A

Ancheli (ACL)

22:18

22:19

1

-

1

N.A

Vedchha (VDH)

22:20

22:27

7

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Maroli (MRL)

22:58

22:59

1

-

1

N.A

Sachin (SCH)

23:06

23:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

23:13

23:14

1

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ledo - Guwahati Special(05604) Departed from Ledo(LEDO) at 15:26 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Kacheguda Festival Special(02786) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 15:16 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Prayagraj SF Special(02404) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 15:22 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kakinada Town - Tirupati Special Fare Special(07249) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 14:56 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger Special(04824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 14:51 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Bathinda Passenger Special(04721) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 14:49 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar SF Special (PT)(02702) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 14:52 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sewagram SF Special (PT)(02169) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 14:56 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharmavaram - Narsapur Express Special(07248) Departed from Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at 14:31 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad Special(07031) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 14:10 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally