Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58212/Bilaspur - Gevra Road Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 58212/Bilaspur - Gevra Road Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58212 / Bilaspur - Gevra Road Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction,BSP
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 18:21
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin

14:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gatora (GTW)

14:38

14:40

2

-

1

N.A

Jairamnagar (JRMG)

14:47

14:49

2

-

1

N.A

Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH)

14:55

14:57

2

-

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

15:04

15:06

2

-

1

N.A

Kapan (KPNA)

15:14

15:16

2

-

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

15:22

15:24

2

-

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

15:40

15:45

5

-

1

N.A

Balpur Halt (BPRH)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kothari Road (KTHD)

16:00

16:01

1

-

1

N.A

Madwarani (MWRN)

16:06

16:07

1

-

1

N.A

Saragbundia (SRBA)

16:13

16:14

1

-

1

N.A

Urga (URGA)

16:20

16:21

1

-

1

N.A

Korba (KRBA)

16:40

16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Gevra Road (GAD)

17:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A