Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58134/

Check the current running status of 58134/Jharsuguda - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58134 / Jharsuguda - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station JHARSUGUDA JN,JSG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Feb 2020 09:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

origin

09:10

-

-

1

N.A

Dhutra (DTV)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Panpali (PNPL)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

BAGDIHI (BEH)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dharuadihi (DIH)

09:43

09:44

1

-

1

N.A

BAMRA (BMB)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Tangarmunda (TGM)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

GARPOS (GPH)

10:13

10:14

1

-

1

N.A

Sogra (SOGR)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Sonakhan (SXN)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

RAJ GANGPUR (GP)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

KANSHBAHAL (KXN)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

KALUNGA (KLG)

11:06

11:07

1

-

1

N.A

PANPOSH (PPO)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

ROURKELA (ROU)

12:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhavnagar (T.) - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Super Fast Express (PT)(12972) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 18:33 on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15955) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 23:26 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 128 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad JanSadharan Express (UnReserved)(15269) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19330) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 20:35 on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:50 on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaswadi - Kochuveli Humsafar Express(16320) Departed from Banaswadi(BAND) at on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Chengalpattu Express (PT)(17652) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Chengalpattu Junction(CGL) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: Late Arrived Chengalpattu Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdhani Express (Via Bokaro Steel City)(20840) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi (Barfaani) SF Express (PT)(12469) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thanjavur - Tiruchchirappalli Special Fare Special (UnReserved)(06865) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at 07:33 on 2020-02-29 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival