Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57517/

Check the current running status of 57517/Hyderabad - Tandur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57517 / Hyderabad - Tandur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Sep 2021 15:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin

12:15

-

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

12:32

12:33

1

-

1

N.A

Hafizpet (HFZ)

12:43

12:44

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nagalapalli (NPL)

13:03

13:04

1

-

1

N.A

Shankarpalli (SKP)

13:16

13:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK)

13:22

13:23

1

-

1

N.A

Gullaguda (GGD)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chitgidda (CTF)

13:37

13:38

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

13:51

13:52

1

-

1

N.A

Godamgura (GDQ)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Dharur (DRR)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Rukmapur (RMY)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

15:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Special Fare Special(02988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Saraigarh - Saharsa DEMU Special(05515) Departed from Saraigarh Jn(SRGR) at 13:20 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Shantiniketan SF Special(02338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Sahid (InterCity) Special(02347) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 11:57 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction

  • Jamalpur - Gaya Express Special(03615) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Pamani Festival Special(07408) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Lucknow Jn - Patliputra SF Special Fare Special(02530) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Special (PT)(03351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:45 on 2021-09-22 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Rewa - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Special(01703) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Saurashtra Mail Special (PT)(02945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Okha